Расписание

Фильтры

Услуги

Тренера

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

Pilates Progressive

Тренер Осидач Яна

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Воробьёва Екатерина

10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Мирошниченко Евгения

17 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Jogalates

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Воробьёва Екатерина

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Евдокимов Виталий

19 :00 - 20 :00

Total Body Fitness

Зал Фитнеса

19 :00

Total Body Fitness

19 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

9 :00

Tabata Level 1

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

17 :00 - 19 :00
17 :00

MMA

Тренер Владимир Катыхин

18 :30

Functional intensive

Тренер Маргарян Карине

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Воробьёва Екатерина

19 :30 - 20 :30
19 :30

Pilates

Тренер Маргарян Карине

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

Pilates Progressive

Тренер Осидач Яна

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Воробьёва Екатерина

10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Мирошниченко Евгения

17 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Jogalates

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Воробьёва Екатерина

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Евдокимов Виталий

19 :00 - 20 :00

Total Body Fitness

Зал Фитнеса

19 :00

Total Body Fitness

19 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

9 :00

Tabata Level 1

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

17 :00 - 19 :00
17 :00

MMA

Тренер Владимир Катыхин

18 :30

Functional intensive

Тренер Маргарян Карине

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Воробьёва Екатерина

19 :30 - 20 :30
19 :30

Pilates

Тренер Маргарян Карине

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

Pilates Progressive

Тренер Осидач Яна

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Воробьёва Екатерина

10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Мирошниченко Евгения

17 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Jogalates

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Воробьёва Екатерина

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Евдокимов Виталий

19 :00 - 20 :00

Total Body Fitness

Зал Фитнеса

19 :00

Total Body Fitness

19 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

9 :00 - 11 :00
9 :00

MMA

Тренер Владимир Катыхин

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Tabata Level 1

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

11 :00

Functional intensive

Тренер Маргарян Карине

12 :00 - 13 :00
12 :00

Pilates

Тренер Маргарян Карине

13 :00 - 14 :00
13 :00

TRX

Тренер Евдокимов Виталий