Расписание

Фильтры

Услуги

Тренеры

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Fitness Mix

Тренер Костычева Мария

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Костычева Мария

16 :00 - 17 :00

Детский фитнес

Зал для детских занятий

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

16 :00

Детский фитнес

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

17 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Stretching

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Zumba

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

Hard Mix

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

19 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Евдокимов Виталий

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

TRX

Тренер Евдокимов Виталий

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

18 :00 - 20 :00
18 :00

MMA

Тренер Владимир Катыхин

18 :30

Functional intensive

Тренер Костычева Мария

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

19 :30 - 20 :30
19 :30

Pilates

Тренер Костычева Мария

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Fitness Mix

Тренер Костычева Мария

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Костычева Мария

16 :00 - 17 :00

Детский фитнес

Зал для детских занятий

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

16 :00

Детский фитнес

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

17 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Stretching

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Zumba

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

Hard Mix

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

19 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Евдокимов Виталий

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

TRX

Тренер Евдокимов Виталий

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

18 :00 - 20 :00
18 :00

MMA

Тренер Владимир Катыхин

18 :30

Functional intensive

Тренер Костычева Мария

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

19 :30 - 20 :30
19 :30

Pilates

Тренер Костычева Мария

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Fitness Mix

Тренер Костычева Мария

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Костычева Мария

16 :00 - 17 :00

Детский фитнес

Зал для детских занятий

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

16 :00

Детский фитнес

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Stretching

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

17 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Zumba

Тренер Ставицкая Алёна

19 :00

MMA

Тренер Александр Маковоз

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

Hard Mix

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

9 :00 - 11 :00
9 :00

MMA

Тренер Владимир Катыхин

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Step Aerobic

Тренер Костычева Мария

11 :00

Functional intensive

Тренер Костычева Мария

12 :00 - 13 :00
12 :00

Pilates

Тренер Костычева Мария

13 :00 - 14 :00
13 :00

TRX

Тренер Богдашевская Ольга

18

Рекомендуем сегодня:

Stretching