Расписание

Фильтры

Услуги

Тренеры

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

8 :30 - 10 :00
8 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Pilates

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

10 :00

Functional training

Тренер Мельник Андрей

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Kangoo Jump (коммерческая группа)

12 :00 - 13 :30
12 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

13 :00 - 14 :00
13 :00

Pilates

Тренер Манаенко Карина

16 :30 - 18 :00
16 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Шабалин Андрей

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Mix Aerobic

Тренер Манаенко Карина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Body Sculpt

Тренер Манаенко Карина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

18 :00 - 19 :30
18 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

19 :00

Functional Fitness

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

19 :30 - 21 :00
19 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Манаенко Карина

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Super Body

Тренер Строкина Алиса

9 :00 - 10 :30
9 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Строкина Алиса

10 :30 - 12 :00
10 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

16 :00 - 17 :00

Детский фитнес

Зал фитнеса

16 :00

Детский фитнес

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Zumba

Тренер Барри Филипп

17 :30 - 19 :00
17 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Kangoo Jump (коммерческая группа)

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Барри Филипп

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Pilates

Тренер Омельчук Карина

19 :00 - 20 :30
19 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

Fitness Intensive

Тренер Ржавская Юлия

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Барри Филипп

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Ржавская Юлия

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

8 :30 - 10 :00
8 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Pilates

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

10 :00

Functional training

Тренер Мельник Андрей

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Kangoo Jump (коммерческая группа)

12 :00 - 13 :30
12 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

13 :00 - 14 :00
13 :00

Pilates

Тренер Манаенко Карина

16 :30 - 18 :00
16 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Шабалин Андрей

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Mix Aerobic

Тренер Манаенко Карина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Body Sculpt

Тренер Манаенко Карина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

18 :00 - 19 :30
18 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

19 :00

Functional Fitness

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

19 :30 - 21 :00
19 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Манаенко Карина

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Super Body

Тренер Строкина Алиса

9 :00 - 10 :30
9 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Строкина Алиса

10 :30 - 12 :00
10 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

16 :00 - 17 :00

Детский фитнес

Зал фитнеса

16 :00

Детский фитнес

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Zumba

Тренер Барри Филипп

17 :30 - 19 :00
17 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Kangoo Jump (коммерческая группа)

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Барри Филипп

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Pilates

Тренер Омельчук Карина

19 :00 - 20 :30
19 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

Fitness Intensive

Тренер Ржавская Юлия

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Барри Филипп

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Ржавская Юлия

8 :00 - 9 :00
8 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

8 :30 - 10 :00
8 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Pilates

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

10 :00

Functional training

Тренер Мельник Андрей

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Kangoo Jump (коммерческая группа)

12 :00 - 13 :30
12 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

13 :00 - 14 :00
13 :00

Pilates

Тренер Манаенко Карина

16 :30 - 18 :00
16 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Шабалин Андрей

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Mix Aerobic

Тренер Манаенко Карина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Body Sculpt

Тренер Манаенко Карина

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

18 :00 - 19 :30
18 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

19 :00

Functional Fitness

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

19 :30 - 21 :00
19 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Манаенко Карина

9 :00 - 10 :30
9 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Суяркин Роман

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Ржавская Юлия

10 :30 - 12 :00
10 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

11 :00 - 12 :00
11 :00

Fitness Intensive

Тренер Ржавская Юлия

11 :00 - 12 :00
11 :00

TRX

Тренер Грачева Любовь

12 :00 - 13 :30
12 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

12 :00 - 13 :00
12 :00

Zumba

Тренер Манаенко Карина

13 :00 - 14 :00
13 :00

Stretching

Тренер Манаенко Карина

14 :00 - 15 :00

Детский фитнес

Зал фитнеса

14 :00

Детский фитнес

21

Рекомендуем сегодня:

Functional Fitness