Расписание

Фильтры

Услуги

Тренера

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Pilates

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

9 :30

Functional training

Тренер Мельник Андрей

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Total Body

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

11 :00 - 12 :30
11 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

12 :30 - 14 :00
12 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

16 :30 - 18 :00
16 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Орел Анна

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

TRX

Тренер Рудь Дарина

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Mind Body

Тренер Шевченко Анна

18 :00 - 19 :30
18 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Орел Анна

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Марченко Валерия

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Body Sculpt

Тренер Шевченко Анна

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Марченко Валерия

19 :00

Functional Fitness

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

19 :30 - 21 :00
19 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Шевченко Анна

9 :00 - 10 :30
9 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Super Body

Тренер Шевченко Анна

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Шевченко Анна

10 :30 - 12 :00
10 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

11 :00 - 12 :00
11 :00

Fit&Gym

Тренер Рудь Дарина

12 :00 - 13 :00
12 :00

TRX

Тренер Рудь Дарина

12 :00 - 13 :30
12 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Tabata

Тренер Марченко Валерия

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Static fitness

Тренер Грачева Любовь

17 :00 - 18 :30
17 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Pilates

Тренер Черноусова Татьяна

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Марченко Валерия

18 :30 - 20 :00
18 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

19 :00

Fitness Intensive

Тренер Крыжановская Дарья

20 :00 - 21 :30
20 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Грачева Любовь

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Pilates

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

9 :30

Functional training

Тренер Мельник Андрей

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Total Body

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

11 :00 - 12 :30
11 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

12 :30 - 14 :00
12 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

16 :30 - 18 :00
16 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Орел Анна

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

TRX

Тренер Рудь Дарина

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Mind Body

Тренер Шевченко Анна

18 :00 - 19 :30
18 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Орел Анна

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Марченко Валерия

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Body Sculpt

Тренер Шевченко Анна

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Марченко Валерия

19 :00

Functional Fitness

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

19 :30 - 21 :00
19 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Шевченко Анна

9 :00 - 10 :30
9 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Super Body

Тренер Шевченко Анна

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Шевченко Анна

10 :30 - 12 :00
10 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

11 :00 - 12 :00
11 :00

Fit&Gym

Тренер Рудь Дарина

12 :00 - 13 :00
12 :00

TRX

Тренер Рудь Дарина

12 :00 - 13 :30
12 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Tabata

Тренер Марченко Валерия

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Static fitness

Тренер Грачева Любовь

17 :00 - 18 :30
17 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Pilates

Тренер Черноусова Татьяна

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Марченко Валерия

18 :30 - 20 :00
18 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

19 :00

Fitness Intensive

Тренер Крыжановская Дарья

20 :00 - 21 :30
20 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Грачева Любовь

9 :00 - 10 :00
9 :00

Pilates

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

9 :30

Functional training

Тренер Мельник Андрей

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Total Body

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

11 :00 - 12 :30
11 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

12 :30 - 14 :00
12 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

16 :30 - 18 :00
16 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Орел Анна

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

TRX

Тренер Рудь Дарина

17 :00 - 18 :00
17 :00

Mind Body

Тренер Шевченко Анна

18 :00 - 19 :30
18 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Орел Анна

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

TRX

Тренер Марченко Валерия

18 :00 - 19 :00
18 :00

Body Sculpt

Тренер Шевченко Анна

19 :00 - 20 :00
19 :00

TRX

Тренер Марченко Валерия

19 :00

Functional Fitness

Тренер Лукавенко Оксана

19 :30 - 21 :00
19 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Мельник Андрей

20 :00 - 21 :00
20 :00

Stretching

Тренер Шевченко Анна

9 :00 - 10 :30
9 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

10 :00 - 11 :00
10 :00

Stretching

Тренер Черноусова Татьяна

10 :30 - 12 :00
10 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Борзило Николай

11 :00

Fitness Intensive

Тренер Крыжановская Дарья

12 :00 - 13 :30
12 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

12 :00 - 13 :00
12 :00

Tabata

Тренер Дьяченко Ангелина

13 :30 - 15 :00
13 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

17 :00 - 18 :30
17 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

18 :30 - 20 :00
18 :30

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай

20 :00 - 21 :30
20 :00

CrossFit

Тренер Деменьшин Николай